img
» Главная » VOLUME » Футбол Футбол (1X2|U/O 2.5) » Теннис Теннис
20.11.2018 Команды 1 X 2 1 X 2 VOLUME
00:00 BR Brazilian Serie A
Fluminense - Ceara
2.08 3.25 4.5 84 %
34 545
8.7 %
3 582
7.3 %
3 021
41148 €
22:00 AR Argentinian Primera B Nacional
Nueva Chica - Agropecuari
2.6 2.84 3.55 46.4 %
€ 791
32.7 %
€ 559
20.9 %
€ 356
1706 €
22:00 FR U21 Internationals
France U21 - Spain U21
2.94 3.4 2.64 11.2 %
€ 76
59.7 %
€ 407
29.1 %
€ 198
681 €
19.11.2018 Команды 1 X 2 1 X 2 VOLUME
21:45 World UEFA Nations League
Germany - Netherlands
1.92 3.95 4.3 78.8 %
849 823
8.9 %
96 324
12.3 %
132 722
1078870 €
21:45 World UEFA Nations League
Denmark - Rep of Irel
1.62 3.75 8 86.8 %
275 421
7.7 %
24 569
5.5 %
17 452
317442 €
21:45 World UEFA Nations League
FYR Macedon - Gibraltar
1.1 13 40 98.1 %
172 291
1.1 %
1 871
0.8 %
1 387
175549 €
21:45 World UEFA Nations League
Czech Repub - Slovakia
2.4 3.35 3.3 47.9 %
74 164
26.4 %
40 816
25.8 %
39 911
154891 €
21:45 World UEFA Nations League
Cyprus - Norway
5.9 4.1 1.68 10.7 %
15 262
10 %
14 243
79.2 %
112 477
141982 €
19:00 World UEFA Nations League
Andorra - Latvia
4.7 3.1 2.12 16.2 %
15 306
24.2 %
22 896
59.6 %
56 417
94619 €
21:45 World UEFA Nations League
Liechtenste - Armenia
12.5 5.4 1.32 5.1 %
3 816
4.3 %
3 229
90.6 %
68 286
75331 €
19:00 World UEFA Nations League
Georgia - Kazakhstan
1.76 3.55 6.4 83.6 %
59 664
8.7 %
6 243
7.7 %
5 497
71404 €
20:30 BE Friendly International
Qatar - Iceland
4.2 3.45 2.02 26.3 %
16 669
24.4 %
15 437
49.3 %
31 226
63332 €
00:00 BR Brazilian Serie A
Fluminense - Ceara
2.06 3.35 4.4 84 %
34 545
8.7 %
3 582
7.3 %
3 021
41148 €
23:00 BR Brazilian Serie A
Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro
2.02 3.15 5.1 68.5 %
22 518
22.3 %
7 316
9.2 %
3 031
32865 €
23:15 BO Bolivian Liga Nacional A
Aurora - Jorge Wilst
5.6 4.1 1.72 6.2 %
1 793
3.1 %
€ 907
90.7 %
26 287
28987 €
23:00 BR Brazilian Serie A
Gremio - Chapecoense
1.51 4.2 9.2 84.2 %
20 772
13 %
3 198
2.8 %
€ 698
24668 €
22:10 AR Argentinian Primera Division
San Lorenzo - Atl Tucuman
2.56 3.2 3.3 7.4 %
1 249
84.5 %
14 208
8.1 %
1 363
16820 €
19:30 IT U21 Internationals
Italy U21 - Germany U21
3 3.65 2.38 24 %
1 160
48.6 %
2 351
27.4 %
1 323
4834 €
18:45 DZ Algerian Ligue 1
Kabylie - CS Constant
1.79 3.35 6 76.4 %
3 390
10.8 %
€ 478
12.8 %
€ 569
4437 €
21:45 IT Serie C
Arezzo - Carrarese
2.62 3.05 3.1 23.3 %
€ 799
30.4 %
1 044
46.3 %
1 590
3433 €
00:15 CO Colombian Primera A
Once Caldas - Rionegro
1.67 3.8 6.6 81.1 %
1 918
4.8 %
€ 113
14.1 %
€ 335
2366 €
11:00 World UEFA U19 Championship Qualifying
Montenegro - Russia U19
7.8 4.6 1.48 13.2 %
€ 279
9.5 %
€ 202
77.2 %
1 634
2115 €
12:00 - U19 Internationals
Armenia U19 - Germany U19
32 12.5 1.09 3.5 %
€ 72
1.5 %
€ 31
94.9 %
1 933
2036 €
22:40 PY Paraguayan Primera Division
General Dia - Independien
2.64 3.35 3 35.9 %
€ 730
52.8 %
1 073
11.3 %
€ 230
2033 €
22:00 AR Argentinian Primera B Nacional
Nueva Chica - Agropecuari
2.26 2.96 3.7 46.4 %
€ 791
32.7 %
€ 559
20.9 %
€ 356
1706 €
16:00 GB SPFL Reserve League Cup
Queen of So - Dundee (Res
5.4 5.1 1.54 5 %
€ 79
5.5 %
€ 86
89.4 %
1 399
1564 €
21:30 GB SPFL Reserve League
Airdrieonia - Livingston
4 4.5 1.76 14 %
€ 180
4.1 %
€ 53
81.9 %
1 052
1285 €
2:30 CO Colombian Primera A
La Equidad - Junior
3.2 2.92 2.7 13.9 %
€ 158
71.6 %
€ 810
14.5 %
€ 164
1132 €
11:00 World UEFA U19 Championship Qualifying
Latvia U19 - Cyprus U19
2.02 3.45 4.1 67.7 %
€ 718
12.8 %
€ 135
19.6 %
€ 207
1060 €
21:00 - U20 International
England U20 - Germany U20
2.4 3.55 3.1 50.6 %
€ 499
22.3 %
€ 220
27.1 %
€ 268
987 €
20:00 - U20 International
Poland U20 - Ukraine U20
2.34 3.4 3.2 40 %
€ 335
43.5 %
€ 365
16.5 %
€ 138
838 €
19:00 - U20 International
Czech Repub - Switzerland
2.32 3.85 3.05 54.6 %
€ 427
26.5 %
€ 208
18.9 %
€ 147
782 €
3:00 MX Mexican Liga de Ascenso Play offs
Atlante - Alebrijes d
1.9 3.4 4.4 99.4 %
€ 765
0.5 %
€ 4
0.1 %
€ 1
770 €
22:00 FR U21 Internationals
France U21 - Spain U21
2.86 3.4 2.68 11.2 %
€ 76
59.7 %
€ 407
29.1 %
€ 198
681 €
20:00 BR Copa do Nordeste U20
Santa Cruz - ABC Futebol
1.52 4.5 7 72 %
€ 415
25 %
€ 144
3 %
€ 17
576 €
19:30 NL Netherlands Reserve League
RKC Waalwij - NAC Breda (
1.74 4.8 4.1 50.9 %
€ 270
28.3 %
€ 150
20.8 %
€ 110
530 €
00:00 AR Argentinian Primera B Metropolitana
Acassuso - Sacachispas
2.1 2.92 4.7 21.3 %
€ 93
64.5 %
€ 282
14.2 %
€ 62
437 €
9:00 CN U21 Internationals
Thailand U2 - Iceland U21
10.5 5.7 1.35 8.7 %
€ 32
26.9 %
€ 99
64.4 %
€ 238
369 €
23:00 SV El Salvadoran Primera Division
Municipal L - Jocoro
2.68 3.25 3.05 28.6 %
€ 78
22.1 %
€ 60
49.3 %
€ 134
272 €
15:00 GB Professional Development League
Coventry U2 - Millwall U2
1.91 3.95 3.95 83.4 %
€ 186
7.9 %
€ 18
8.7 %
€ 19
223 €
18.11.2018 Команды 1 X 2 1 X 2 VOLUME
16:00 World UEFA Nations League
England - Croatia
1.88 4 4.5 85.7 %
1 454 000
7 %
119 233
7.2 %
122 891
1696120 €
21:45 World UEFA Nations League
Switzerland - Belgium
3.6 3.5 2.26 25.2 %
210 320
14.9 %
124 173
59.9 %
500 094
834587 €
19:00 World UEFA Nations League
San Marino - Belarus
60 12 1.1 0.8 %
1 505
1.9 %
3 845
97.3 %
194 254
199604 €
21:45 World UEFA Nations League
Greece - Estonia
1.34 5 15 87.8 %
174 758
8.9 %
17 755
3.2 %
6 432
198945 €
19:00 World UEFA Nations League
Northern Ir - Austria
3.3 3.3 2.48 18.5 %
24 494
18 %
23 825
63.4 %
83 831
132150 €
21:45 ES Friendly International
Spain - Bosnia
1.22 7.2 18 91.5 %
118 975
4.9 %
6 325
3.6 %
4 658
129958 €
19:00 World UEFA Nations League
Moldova - Luxembourg
2.32 3.3 3.6 62.7 %
29 622
16.7 %
7 871
20.6 %
9 752
47245 €
23:00 BR Brazilian Serie A
Sao Paulo - Cruzeiro
1.9 3.35 5.5 68.5 %
22 518
22.3 %
7 316
9.2 %
3 031
32865 €
19:00 ES Segunda Division
Alcorcon - Elche
1.79 3.5 6 86.1 %
27 061
10.2 %
3 208
3.6 %
1 146
31415 €
13:45 PT Portuguese League Cup
Setubal - Tondela
1.99 3.45 4.6 93 %
27 389
4 %
1 180
3 %
€ 894
29463 €
23:15 BO Bolivian Liga Nacional A
Aurora - Jorge Wilst
3.55 3.8 2.02 6.2 %
1 793
3.1 %
€ 907
90.7 %
26 287
28987 €
16:00 IT Serie B
Spezia - Benevento
2.44 3.25 3.35 36.9 %
9 394
37.7 %
9 611
25.4 %
6 474
25479 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Serie A
Botafogo RJ - Internacion
3.35 3.05 2.6 38.3 %
9 576
39.5 %
9 877
22.2 %
5 550
25003 €
23:00 BR Brazilian Serie A
Gremio - Chapecoense
1.41 4.8 10.5 84.2 %
20 772
13 %
3 198
2.8 %
€ 698
24668 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Serie A
Parana - Palmeiras
28 7.6 1.18 3.4 %
€ 804
5.2 %
1 226
91.5 %
21 722
23752 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
Guijuelo - Atletico Ma
4.3 3.25 1.88 6.1 %
1 205
5.3 %
1 034
88.6 %
17 443
19682 €
17:00 ES Segunda Division
Cordoba - Cadiz
3.15 3.15 2.7 19.2 %
3 597
45.6 %
8 549
35.2 %
6 610
18756 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Serie A
America MG - Santos
3.8 3.25 2.24 22 %
3 825
16 %
2 779
62.1 %
10 821
17425 €
11:00 RO Romanian Liga II
Sportul Sna - Uni Cluj
4.4 4 1.84 6.5 %
1 129
8.8 %
1 533
84.7 %
14 682
17344 €
22:10 AR Argentinian Primera Division
San Lorenzo - Atl Tucuman
2.64 3.15 3.15 7.4 %
1 249
84.5 %
14 208
8.1 %
1 363
16820 €
19:00 GT Guatemalan Primera Division de Ascenso
Deportivo R - Marquense
1.58 4.4 6.6 99.8 %
15 052
0.2 %
€ 23
0 %
€ 3
15078 €
19:00 ES Segunda Division
Albacete - Lugo
1.87 3.35 5.6 66.2 %
9 815
8.3 %
1 224
25.5 %
3 777
14816 €
01:00 BR Brazilian Serie A
Atletico MG - Bahia
1.73 3.8 6 88.9 %
12 598
3.9 %
€ 553
7.2 %
1 016
14167 €
17:45 NL Dutch Eerste Divisie
NEC Nijmege - Sparta Rott
2.74 3.85 2.6 69.5 %
9 837
3.1 %
€ 436
27.4 %
3 879
14152 €
15:30 NL Dutch Eerste Divisie
Twente - Go Ahead Ea
2.08 3.75 3.5 67.3 %
9 409
13 %
1 820
19.6 %
2 744
13973 €
14:00 RU Russian Division 1
FC Krasnoda - Mordovya Sa
2.16 3.35 4 96.5 %
12 690
2.2 %
€ 288
1.4 %
€ 179
13157 €
15:30 IT Serie C
Cuneo - Novara
4.1 3.05 2.22 1.3 %
€ 156
4.3 %
€ 530
94.4 %
11 654
12340 €
15:30 NL Dutch Eerste Divisie
Telstar - Den Bosch
3 3.75 2.44 34.9 %
4 226
19.3 %
2 344
45.8 %
5 546
12116 €
14:45 DK Danish 1st Division
Roskilde - FC Helsingo
2.22 3.75 3.4 86.7 %
9 707
4.6 %
€ 520
8.7 %
€ 970
11197 €
13:00 ES Segunda Division
Numancia - CF Rayo Maj
1.84 3.4 5.7 58 %
6 089
14.2 %
1 488
27.8 %
2 923
10500 €
13:00 RU Russian Division 1
Rotor Volgo - Tom Tomsk
2.82 2.92 3.15 45.2 %
4 590
8.5 %
€ 859
46.4 %
4 708
10157 €
01:00 BR Brazilian Serie B
Oeste - Goias
3.6 3.25 2.38 13 %
1 162
41.7 %
3 721
45.2 %
4 032
8915 €
17:00 PT Portuguese League Cup
Belenenses - Chaves
2.42 3.2 3.45 77.8 %
5 735
12.5 %
€ 920
9.7 %
€ 717
7372 €
17:00 PT Portuguese Segunda Liga
Farense - Mafra
2.12 3.2 4.3 76.1 %
5 402
11.9 %
€ 847
12 %
€ 849
7098 €
17:00 DK Danish 1st Division
Viborg - Thisted
1.47 4.8 7.8 79.4 %
4 787
6.8 %
€ 413
13.7 %
€ 828
6028 €
18:00 TG CAF African Cup of Nations
Togo - Algeria
3.5 2.86 2.5 65.6 %
3 850
9.8 %
€ 574
24.6 %
1 446
5870 €
13:30 MG CAF African Cup of Nations
Madagascar - Sudan
1.4 4.5 12 87.3 %
4 787
7.4 %
€ 406
5.3 %
€ 291
5484 €
15:00 GR Greek Football League
Aiginiakos - Aittitos Sp
2.2 3.45 3.6 93.8 %
5 069
1.5 %
€ 83
4.7 %
€ 252
5404 €
3:00 CO Colombian Primera A
Tolima - Santa Fe
2.44 3.1 3.55 89.3 %
4 456
5.7 %
€ 284
5 %
€ 249
4989 €
19:00 MR CAF African Cup of Nations
Mauritania - Botswana
1.5 4.3 8.6 75.2 %
3 692
20.5 %
1 005
4.3 %
€ 211
4908 €
14:45 DK Danish 1st Division
HB Koge - Lyngby
2.52 3.75 2.82 14.6 %
€ 530
57.4 %
2 083
28 %
1 017
3630 €
19:30 IT Serie C
Lucchese - Siena
3.1 3.05 2.7 19.9 %
€ 680
6.3 %
€ 217
73.8 %
2 523
3420 €
15:30 GB CAF African Cup of Nations
Eswatini - Niger
2.22 2.8 3.85 94.2 %
3 094
4.9 %
€ 161
0.9 %
€ 29
3284 €
15:00 ET CAF African Cup of Nations
Ethiopia - Ghana
6.8 3.9 1.62 24.2 %
€ 733
10.3 %
€ 312
65.5 %
1 985
3030 €
17:30 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 2
CD Calahorr - UP Langreo
2.18 3.25 3.95 90.8 %
2 597
5.5 %
€ 156
3.7 %
€ 106
2859 €
14:45 DK Danish 1st Division
Silkeborg - Fremad Amag
1.61 4.4 5.8 48.5 %
1 355
5.3 %
€ 149
46.2 %
1 289
2793 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 4
Real Murcia - FC Cartagen
2.52 2.92 3.65 9.1 %
€ 252
88.5 %
2 461
2.4 %
€ 68
2781 €
15:30 SE Superettan
Varnamo - Syrianska F
1.55 4.4 7.2 73.1 %
1 905
12 %
€ 313
14.9 %
€ 389
2607 €
13:00 RU Russian Division 1
Spartak Mos - Shinnik Yar
2.22 3.25 3.95 65.4 %
1 700
13.7 %
€ 355
20.9 %
€ 543
2598 €
00:15 CO Colombian Primera A
Once Caldas - Rionegro
1.72 3.65 6.2 81.1 %
1 918
4.8 %
€ 113
14.1 %
€ 335
2366 €
17:30 FR Coupe de France
US Saint-Ma - Lorient
6 4.1 1.63 41.8 %
€ 983
1.9 %
€ 44
56.4 %
1 326
2353 €
13:15 NL Dutch Eerste Divisie
MVV Maastri - Roda JC
2.7 3.65 2.68 34.9 %
€ 785
18.8 %
€ 423
46.2 %
1 039
2247 €
16:30 PT Portuguese Segunda Liga
Covilha - Academica
3.15 3.1 2.66 24.6 %
€ 549
17.9 %
€ 400
57.4 %
1 281
2230 €
17:00 AO CAF African Cup of Nations
Angola - Burkina Fas
2.54 2.94 3.6 63.7 %
1 401
9.6 %
€ 211
26.7 %
€ 586
2198 €
22:40 PY Paraguayan Primera Division
General Dia - Independien
2.48 3.3 3.15 35.9 %
€ 730
52.8 %
1 073
11.3 %
€ 230
2033 €
17:15 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
Coruxo - Club Rapido
1.91 3.35 5.1 37.2 %
€ 738
34.6 %
€ 686
28.2 %
€ 559
1983 €
15:30 SE Superettan
Varbergs Bo - Oskarshamns
1.5 4.9 7 63.7 %
1 197
14.5 %
€ 272
21.8 %
€ 410
1879 €
17:00 PT Portuguese Segunda Liga
Academico d - Estoril Pra
3.15 3.3 2.54 7.8 %
€ 132
2.6 %
€ 44
89.6 %
1 514
1690 €
19:00 PT Portuguese Segunda Liga
Oliveirense - Famalicao
3.2 3.2 2.56 20.3 %
€ 342
60 %
1 014
19.7 %
€ 333
1689 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 3
Ontinyent C - CD Ebro
2 3.3 4.6 87.1 %
1 422
6.9 %
€ 113
6 %
€ 98
1633 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 4
Villanovens - FC Jumilla
2.06 3.1 4.7 78.6 %
1 283
13.3 %
€ 217
8.2 %
€ 133
1633 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 3
Atletico Ba - CD Teruel
1.58 3.9 7.8 99.4 %
1 618
0.5 %
€ 8
0.1 %
€ 2
1628 €
17:00 BE Belgian 2nd Division
Westerlo - KFCO Beersc
2.5 3.4 3.1 17.3 %
€ 279
9.1 %
€ 146
73.6 %
1 185
1610 €
16:00 LS CAF African Cup of Nations
Lesotho - Tanzania
2.98 3 2.9 5.4 %
€ 85
4.2 %
€ 66
90.4 %
1 421
1572 €
19:00 ES Superliga Femenina
Barcelona ( - Atletico Ma
1.96 3.6 4.4 82.6 %
1 177
13.2 %
€ 188
4.1 %
€ 59
1424 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 2
Athletic Bi - SCD Durango
1.3 5 16 87.5 %
1 244
1.5 %
€ 22
11 %
€ 156
1422 €
12:00 RU Russian Division 1
Sibir Novos - Ska Energia
4.2 3.15 2.14 19.8 %
€ 277
31.3 %
€ 437
48.9 %
€ 683
1397 €
18:00 LR CAF African Cup of Nations
Liberia - Zimbabwe
3.05 3.1 2.72 14.6 %
€ 201
31.1 %
€ 426
54.3 %
€ 744
1371 €
17:30 IT Serie C
Pistoiese - Piacenza
3.9 3.4 2.12 8.9 %
€ 115
14 %
€ 182
77.1 %
1 001
1298 €
14:30 GB English Womens Super League
Everton (W) - Arsenal (W)
25 11 1.13 3.9 %
€ 50
8.6 %
€ 111
87.5 %
1 129
1290 €
19:00 GN CAF African Cup of Nations
Guinea - Ivory Coast
3.05 3.1 2.7 33 %
€ 424
56.4 %
€ 726
10.6 %
€ 137
1287 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
Burgos - Union de Sa
1.91 3.35 5.3 88.3 %
1 087
11.7 %
€ 144
0 %
€ 0
1231 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
Ponferradin - Leonesa
2.76 3 3 11.3 %
€ 129
32 %
€ 366
56.7 %
€ 648
1143 €
15:30 FR Coupe de France
US Vimy - Creteil
16 5.5 1.29 0.7 %
€ 7
1.6 %
€ 16
97.7 %
€ 958
981 €
17:30 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 4
Marbella - Talavera CF
2.8 2.98 2.98 35.5 %
€ 335
17.1 %
€ 161
47.5 %
€ 449
945 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 4
San Fernand - Linense
2.34 2.98 3.85 74.3 %
€ 610
3.2 %
€ 26
22.5 %
€ 185
821 €
13:00 ES Spanish Tercera Division
Betis B - CD Guadalca
1.17 8.4 16 74 %
€ 569
12.7 %
€ 98
13.2 %
€ 102
769 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 3
Sabadell - Badalona
2.14 3.3 4 60.1 %
€ 445
26.5 %
€ 196
13.4 %
€ 100
741 €
20:00 IT Serie C
Triestina - Vicenza
2.78 3.05 3 35.8 %
€ 249
26.3 %
€ 183
37.9 %
€ 263
695 €
17:30 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 3
Olot - CD Castello
2.34 2.88 4 50.8 %
€ 352
38.4 %
€ 266
10.7 %
€ 74
692 €
15:30 IT Serie C
Monza - Pordenone
3.1 3.05 2.76 16.1 %
€ 101
63.6 %
€ 400
20.3 %
€ 127
628 €
16:00 IN Indian I League
Gokulam Ker - Minerva Pun
2.9 3.2 2.82 11.9 %
€ 74
65.8 %
€ 410
22.3 %
€ 139
623 €
01:00 CO Colombian Primera A
Bucaramanga - Ind Medelli
2.42 3.3 3.35 66.9 %
€ 410
1.3 %
€ 8
31.8 %
€ 194
612 €
19:30 IT Serie C
Ravenna - Rimini
2.06 3.25 4.4 63.9 %
€ 390
19.3 %
€ 118
16.8 %
€ 102
610 €
16:45 ES Spanish Tercera Division
CD Tuilla - Mosconia
2.46 3.65 3.05 79.1 %
€ 464
11.6 %
€ 68
9.3 %
€ 55
587 €
12:30 ES Spanish Tercera Division
Deportivo A - Santutxu FC
2.16 3.35 3.95 55.7 %
€ 324
18.2 %
€ 106
26.1 %
€ 152
582 €
12:30 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
Deportivo L - UD Las Palm
2.64 3.1 3.1 22.4 %
€ 130
37.2 %
€ 216
40.4 %
€ 234
580 €
14:00 ES Spanish Tercera Division
UD San Fern - CD La Cuadr
2.5 3.45 2.92 10.5 %
€ 60
19 %
€ 110
70.5 %
€ 407
577 €
18:00 ES Spanish Tercera Division
UD Los Barr - San Roque
2.64 3.35 2.88 53.3 %
€ 307
12.2 %
€ 70
34.5 %
€ 199
576 €
15:30 IT Serie C
Pisa - Olbia
1.63 3.95 7 83.1 %
€ 475
2.7 %
€ 15
14.2 %
€ 81
571 €
16:00 RU Russian Division 1
Fakel Voron - Avangard Ku
2.74 3.05 3.05 7.6 %
€ 43
86.6 %
€ 488
5.7 %
€ 32
563 €
15:00 KE CAF African Cup of Nations
Kenya - Sierra Leon
1.5 4.2 8.6 93.7 %
€ 502
1.1 %
€ 6
5.1 %
€ 28
536 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 3
Alcoyano - Hercules
3.25 2.92 2.68 31.7 %
€ 163
9.5 %
€ 49
58.8 %
€ 304
516 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 2
Tudelano - Racing Sant
5.3 3.5 1.85 3.6 %
€ 18
11 %
€ 56
85.4 %
€ 434
508 €
16:00 RU Russian Division 1
Baltika Kal - Chertanovo-
2.28 3.45 3.35 59.6 %
€ 298
8.9 %
€ 45
31.5 %
€ 157
500 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 4
Recreativo - Melilla
2.58 2.9 3.55 87.3 %
€ 431
7.4 %
€ 36
5.3 %
€ 26
493 €
15:30 IT Serie C
Fermana - Fano
1.73 3.25 7.4 74.6 %
€ 343
20 %
€ 92
5.5 %
€ 25
460 €
15:00 DE German Regionalliga
ULM Wolfsbu - Weiche Flen
4.7 3.9 1.81 1.2 %
€ 5
4.4 %
€ 19
94.5 %
€ 414
438 €
00:00 AR Argentinian Primera B Metropolitana
Acassuso - Sacachispas
2.1 2.94 4.7 21.3 %
€ 93
64.5 %
€ 282
14.2 %
€ 62
437 €
13:00 ES Spanish Tercera Division
UCAM Murcia - CD Aguilas
2.36 3.25 3.5 64.6 %
€ 282
19.5 %
€ 85
15.8 %
€ 69
436 €
12:00 DE German Junioren Bundesliga
TSV Havelse - SG Dynamo D
4.5 4.9 1.7 8 %
€ 34
59.3 %
€ 256
32.8 %
€ 141
431 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 4
CD Badajoz - UCAM Murcia
3.1 3.1 2.66 8.5 %
€ 35
33.9 %
€ 139
57.6 %
€ 237
411 €
12:30 ES Superliga Femenina
Athletic Bi - UDG Tenerif
2.26 3.5 3.45 32.9 %
€ 129
34.8 %
€ 136
32.3 %
€ 127
392 €
14:00 ES Spanish Tercera Division
CD Marino - CD Santa Ur
2.44 3.2 3.4 42.8 %
€ 167
16 %
€ 63
41.2 %
€ 161
391 €
15:30 IT Serie C
Arzachena - Pro Vercell
4.7 3.3 1.98 3.8 %
€ 15
5.5 %
€ 21
90.8 %
€ 354
390 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
Fuenlabrada - CDA Navalca
1.64 3.9 6.8 94.3 %
€ 360
2 %
€ 8
3.6 %
€ 14
382 €
13:00 ES Superliga Femenina
Sporting de - Valencia (W
4.1 3.85 1.86 4.3 %
€ 16
5.8 %
€ 22
89.9 %
€ 340
378 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
Celta Vigo - Valladolid
2.08 3.25 4.3 38.2 %
€ 135
60.3 %
€ 213
1.6 %
€ 6
354 €
13:15 ES Spanish Tercera Division
UE Sants - UE Figueres
3.25 3.15 2.42 13.4 %
€ 47
18.1 %
€ 63
68.5 %
€ 240
350 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
SS Reyes - Pontevedra
2.1 3.2 4.2 81.5 %
€ 268
10.4 %
€ 34
8 %
€ 26
328 €
15:30 IT Serie C
Imolese - Ternana
3 2.98 2.78 41.5 %
€ 136
33.7 %
€ 110
24.9 %
€ 81
327 €
17:00 ES Superliga Femenina
Levante (W) - Malaga (W)
1.23 7.2 13.5 87 %
€ 274
10.9 %
€ 34
2.1 %
€ 7
315 €
17:00 ES Spanish Tercera Division
CF Calamoch - CA Monzon
2.66 3.2 3 11.2 %
€ 35
46.7 %
€ 147
42.1 %
€ 133
315 €
15:00 GR Greek Football League
Panachaiki - Iraklis
2.68 3.1 3.1 28.2 %
€ 86
31.9 %
€ 97
39.9 %
€ 122
305 €
00:50 PY Paraguayan Primera Division
Sportivo Lu - Deportivo C
2.26 3.6 3.35 73.3 %
€ 221
7.7 %
€ 23
19 %
€ 57
301 €
23:00 SV El Salvadoran Primera Division
Municipal L - Jocoro
2.68 3.25 3.05 28.6 %
€ 78
22.1 %
€ 60
49.3 %
€ 134
272 €
13:00 ES Spanish Tercera Division
Lealtad - Club Siero
1.23 7 18 76.8 %
€ 196
13.1 %
€ 34
10 %
€ 26
256 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 3
Conquense - Atletico Le
2.42 3.15 3.45 14.2 %
€ 34
78.1 %
€ 188
7.7 %
€ 19
241 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 2
RS Gimnasti - CD Izarra
2.48 3.15 3.4 73.6 %
€ 175
9.5 %
€ 23
16.9 %
€ 40
238 €
13:00 RU Russian Division 1
Khimki - FC Sochi
3.5 3.4 2.3 0.8 %
€ 2
94 %
€ 218
5.3 %
€ 12
232 €
13:00 ES Superliga Femenina
Sevilla (W) - Espanyol (W
2.22 3.55 3.55 51.1 %
€ 114
0.5 %
€ 1
48.4 %
€ 108
223 €
13:00 ES Spanish Tercera Division
Pobla de Ma - AE Prat
2.76 3.15 2.9 45.2 %
€ 101
5 %
€ 11
49.7 %
€ 111
223 €
18:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 4
Atletico Sa - Almeria B
2 3.4 4.5 91.7 %
€ 185
6.1 %
€ 12
2.3 %
€ 5
202 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
AD Union Ad - CF Internac
2.36 3.45 3.35 74.2 %
€ 149
15.6 %
€ 31
10.2 %
€ 20
200 €