img
» Главная » VOLUME » Футбол Футбол (1X2|U/O 2.5) » Теннис Теннис
25.03.2019 Команды 1 X 2 1 X 2 VOLUME
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020
Montenegro - England
11.5 4.9 1.39 2.9 %
35 878
7.9 %
98 088
89.2 %
1 102 000
1235970 €
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020
Portugal - Serbia
1.65 3.9 6.6 81.6 %
287 265
14.2 %
49 824
4.2 %
14 835
351924 €
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020
France - Iceland
1.21 7.6 22 93.5 %
313 798
5 %
16 725
1.5 %
5 019
335542 €
19:00 World UEFA Euro 2020
Turkey - Moldova
1.15 8.8 29 93.3 %
286 274
5.3 %
16 161
1.5 %
4 538
306973 €
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020
Kosovo - Bulgaria
2.72 3.2 3.1 54.6 %
139 205
27.8 %
70 849
17.6 %
44 996
255050 €
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020
Luxembourg - Ukraine
10 4.8 1.41 5.2 %
5 351
8.7 %
8 990
86.2 %
89 393
103734 €
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020
Andorra - Albania
11.5 4.6 1.42 9.9 %
7 856
23.5 %
18 677
66.7 %
53 103
79636 €
21:00 NL Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax A - Jong FC Utr
1.28 7.4 11 59 %
30 269
8.8 %
4 516
32.2 %
16 493
51278 €
22:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division
Mallorca - Zaragoza
2.08 3.3 3.95 68.7 %
11 723
14.5 %
2 472
16.8 %
2 861
17056 €
01:00 CL Chilean Primera Division
Univ de Con - Antofagasta
2.16 3.45 3.55 95.4 %
15 306
1.6 %
€ 256
3 %
€ 481
16043 €
21:00 NL Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong AZ Alk - Jong PSV Ei
2.72 3.9 2.48 62.8 %
8 742
12.7 %
1 771
24.5 %
3 412
13925 €
16:00 - Friendlies International
Azerbaijan - Lithuania
1.87 3.45 5.1 66 %
8 113
23.3 %
2 867
10.6 %
1 308
12288 €
19:30 NL Dutch Beloften Eerste Divisie (Youth)
Jong NEC - Jong FC Twe
2.42 4.4 2.7 23.8 %
1 841
12.4 %
€ 958
63.8 %
4 932
7731 €
19:30 NL Dutch Beloften Eerste Divisie (Youth)
FC Eindhove - Go Ahead Ea
6.6 5.6 1.47 0.6 %
€ 35
0.7 %
€ 43
98.6 %
5 726
5804 €
17:00 - Friendlies International U21
Russia U21 - Norway U21
1.71 4.1 5.4 86.1 %
4 795
2.3 %
€ 129
11.5 %
€ 642
5566 €
21:15 DE German Regionalliga North
Lubeck - TSV Havelse
1.52 4.5 7 81.9 %
2 840
9 %
€ 311
9.1 %
€ 315
3466 €
23:10 AR Argentinian Cup
Talleres - Deportivo L
1.53 4 7.6 84.6 %
2 486
10.9 %
€ 320
4.5 %
€ 131
2937 €
01:15 PY Paraguayan Primera Division
Deportivo C - Deportivo S
1.65 4.3 5.4 75.6 %
1 782
11.4 %
€ 268
13 %
€ 306
2356 €
00:30 CO Colombian Primera A
Boyaca Patr - La Equidad
2.48 2.82 3.45 7 %
€ 142
70.2 %
1 422
22.8 %
€ 462
2026 €
20:00 DE German 3 Liga
FSV Zwickau - Cottbus
2.42 3.3 3.15 34.5 %
€ 661
15 %
€ 287
50.5 %
€ 968
1916 €
19:30 - Friendlies International U21
Italy U21 - Croatia U21
2.04 3.75 3.75 69.7 %
1 284
16.1 %
€ 298
14.2 %
€ 262
1844 €
19:00 IL Israeli National League
Hapoel K Sa - Maccabi Ahi
2.14 3.25 3.9 47.3 %
€ 723
26.8 %
€ 409
25.9 %
€ 396
1528 €
21:45 IT Italian Serie C
Juve Stabia - Rieti
1.57 4.2 7.6 71 %
1 005
13.7 %
€ 195
15.3 %
€ 216
1416 €
16:00 GB Scottish Reserve Matches
Partick (Re - Queen of So
1.78 4.8 4 77.9 %
€ 883
6.7 %
€ 76
15.4 %
€ 175
1134 €
19:00 IL Israeli National League
Hapoel Akko - Sektzia Nes
2.86 3 2.94 15.2 %
€ 170
71.6 %
€ 799
13.2 %
€ 147
1116 €
13:30 - Friendlies International U21
Scotland U2 - Sweden U21
3.2 3.5 2.4 14.9 %
€ 165
17.5 %
€ 193
67.6 %
€ 746
1104 €
21:00 AR Argentinian Primera C
Club El Por - Leandro N A
3.2 3.1 2.54 5.5 %
€ 56
91 %
€ 931
3.5 %
€ 36
1023 €
17:30 - Youth Tournament
Club Brugge - Bologna U19
2.8 3.3 2.48 27 %
€ 263
7.3 %
€ 71
65.7 %
€ 640
974 €
13:00 - Friendlies International U20
USA U20 - Japan U20
2.22 3.55 3.4 66.1 %
€ 627
23.4 %
€ 223
10.5 %
€ 99
949 €
19:00 - Friendlies International U20
France U20 - South Korea
1.59 4.6 5.8 30 %
€ 281
68.8 %
€ 644
1.3 %
€ 12
937 €
15:00 GB English U23 Pro Development League
Charlton U2 - Hull U23
1.73 4.5 4.2 26.1 %
€ 242
14.5 %
€ 134
59.4 %
€ 549
925 €
19:45 - Friendlies International U21
Spain U21 - Austria U21
1.48 4.7 8.4 56.7 %
€ 513
28.1 %
€ 254
15.2 %
€ 138
905 €
15:00 GB English U23 Pro Development League
Bristol Cit - Burnley U23
3.6 4.2 1.93 2.6 %
€ 20
20.6 %
€ 153
76.7 %
€ 571
744 €
01:00 BR Brazilian Catarinense Matches
CA Tubarao - Brusque FC
2.58 3.05 3.1 85 %
€ 601
2.9 %
€ 20
12.2 %
€ 86
707 €
20:30 - Friendly Matches
Kvik Halden - Ljungskile
2.98 3.95 2.22 32.6 %
€ 175
12.7 %
€ 68
54.7 %
€ 294
537 €
19:00 IL Israeli National League
FC Hapoel A - Ironi Ramat
2.1 3.35 3.8 34.2 %
€ 168
17.5 %
€ 86
48.2 %
€ 237
491 €
14:00 - Friendlies International U20
Argentina U - Saudi Arabi
1.39 5 9.6 71.7 %
€ 298
16.4 %
€ 68
12 %
€ 50
416 €
01:00 BR Brazilian Mineiro Matches
America MG - Caldense Mg
1.34 5.2 11.5 59.9 %
€ 243
37 %
€ 150
3.1 %
€ 13
406 €
21:00 AR Argentinian Primera C
Sportivo Ba - Canuelas
2.04 3.25 4.2 33.1 %
€ 122
33.3 %
€ 122
33.6 %
€ 124
368 €
21:05 AR Argentinian Primera B Metropolitana
Deportivo R - Barracas Ce
3.85 2.94 2.32 17.9 %
€ 54
14.8 %
€ 45
67.2 %
€ 203
302 €
19:30 NL Dutch Beloften Eerste Divisie (Youth)
Jong FC Dor - Jong NAC Br
8 6 1.36 2.3 %
€ 6
3.6 %
€ 10
94.1 %
€ 261
277 €
22:30 PE Peruvian Primera Division
UTC Cajamar - Sport Huanc
2.28 3.35 3.4 62.7 %
€ 149
14.3 %
€ 34
23 %
€ 55
238 €
24.03.2019 Команды 1 X 2 1 X 2 VOLUME
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020
Holland - Germany
2.48 3.6 3.05 53.2 %
305 819
26.4 %
151 885
20.4 %
116 955
574659 €
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020
Cyprus - Belgium
21 8.8 1.18 2 %
6 407
4.7 %
15 029
93.3 %
296 782
318218 €
19:00 World UEFA Euro 2020
Hungary - Croatia
5.4 3.8 1.79 9 %
28 237
12.8 %
40 184
78.2 %
245 325
313746 €
16:00 World UEFA Euro 2020
Kazakhstan - Russia
4.9 3.5 1.93 13.7 %
42 139
15.7 %
48 563
70.6 %
217 979
308681 €
19:00 World UEFA Euro 2020
San Marino - Scotland
80 28 1.04 2 %
6 209
0.9 %
2 887
97 %
298 824
307920 €
16:00 World UEFA Euro 2020
Wales - Slovakia
2.12 3.35 4.2 68.3 %
198 134
19.2 %
55 785
12.4 %
36 042
289961 €
19:00 World UEFA Euro 2020
Israel - Austria
3.35 3.3 2.48 27.7 %
63 052
34.7 %
79 154
37.6 %
85 782
227988 €
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020
Poland - Latvia
1.11 12 55 96.9 %
188 732
2.2 %
4 313
0.9 %
1 809
194854 €
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020
Northern Ir - Belarus
1.72 3.6 6.4 63 %
109 004
22.3 %
38 612
14.7 %
25 442
173058 €
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020
Slovenia - North Maced
1.86 3.55 5.1 66.3 %
45 027
17.7 %
12 015
16 %
10 831
67873 €
21:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division
Granada - Las Palmas
1.91 3.3 5.3 72.5 %
15 038
13.5 %
2 793
14 %
2 914
20745 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Carioca Matches
Flamengo - Fluminense
1.6 4 6.8 86 %
16 883
7.4 %
1 453
6.6 %
1 298
19634 €
21:45 ES Spanish Segunda Division
Sporting Gi - Oviedo
2.24 3.1 4 16.5 %
3 226
76.7 %
15 040
6.9 %
1 344
19610 €
19:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division
Cadiz - Cordoba
1.58 4.1 7.6 75.4 %
13 797
14 %
2 556
10.7 %
1 951
18304 €
21:00 VE Venezuelan Primera Division
Estudiantes - Aragua FC
2.96 3.2 2.68 3.6 %
€ 613
8.4 %
1 448
88 %
15 144
17205 €
16:00 World UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Kazakhstan - Russia
5.2 3.5 1.87 42.9 %
6 788
2.6 %
€ 408
54.5 %
8 636
15832 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division
CF Rayo Maj - Numancia
2.62 3.1 3.2 9.2 %
1 384
81.4 %
12 244
9.4 %
1 417
15045 €
17:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division
Gimnastic - Malaga
3.9 3 2.36 18.4 %
2 173
46.8 %
5 523
34.8 %
4 102
11798 €
22:00 US US Major League Soccer
New England - FC Cincinna
1.64 4.7 5.2 56 %
6 540
27.6 %
3 217
16.4 %
1 916
11673 €
17:45 NL Dutch Eerste Divisie
Roda JC - MVV Maastri
2.14 4 3.45 68.8 %
6 427
22.1 %
2 068
9.1 %
€ 848
9343 €
15:00 - CAF African Nations Cup
DR Congo - Liberia
1.42 3.95 7.6 90.4 %
6 507
6.9 %
€ 497
2.7 %
€ 191
7195 €
19:00 World UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
San Marino - Scotland
50 21 1.05 1.9 %
€ 135
0.2 %
€ 11
97.9 %
6 819
6965 €
14:45 DK Danish 1st Division
Viborg - FC Helsingo
1.86 3.55 4.6 82.5 %
4 751
8.2 %
€ 471
9.3 %
€ 535
5757 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Mineiro Matches
Atletico MG - Tupynambas
1.16 10 22 92.2 %
5 222
6.4 %
€ 363
1.3 %
€ 76
5661 €
13:15 NL Dutch Eerste Divisie
Sparta Rott - NEC Nijmege
1.83 4.4 4.2 66.3 %
2 985
14.2 %
€ 638
19.6 %
€ 881
4504 €
16:00 World UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Wales - Slovakia
2.2 3.3 3.95 82.6 %
3 698
16 %
€ 718
1.4 %
€ 62
4478 €
15:30 NL Dutch Eerste Divisie
Go Ahead Ea - FC Twente
2.76 3.6 2.56 62.7 %
2 646
16.6 %
€ 700
20.7 %
€ 875
4221 €
19:00 - CAF African Nations Cup
Libya - South Afric
3.1 3.05 2.58 7.6 %
€ 311
9.6 %
€ 394
82.8 %
3 392
4097 €
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Holland - Germany
2.46 3.65 2.8 51.8 %
1 854
44.7 %
1 600
3.4 %
€ 123
3577 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Carioca Matches
Madureira - Cabofriense
2.7 3.3 2.94 28.3 %
€ 931
58.7 %
1 932
13 %
€ 430
3293 €
17:00 - CAF African Nations Cup
Tanzania - Uganda
1.95 3.45 4.4 75.1 %
2 430
14.4 %
€ 467
10.5 %
€ 339
3236 €
19:00 World UEFA U21 Euro Qualifiers
Rep of Irel - Luxembourg
1.3 5.8 13.5 66 %
2 016
14.7 %
€ 448
19.3 %
€ 589
3053 €
15:00 DE German 3 Liga
Sportfreund - Braunschwei
3.15 3.1 2.6 5.6 %
€ 166
36.8 %
1 087
57.6 %
1 699
2952 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Paulista Serie A1
Sao Paulo - Ituano
1.59 3.9 7.6 77.7 %
2 277
6.2 %
€ 182
16.1 %
€ 471
2930 €
21:46 World UEFA Euro 2020
Slovenia - FYR Macedon
1.71 3.7 5.8 18.6 %
€ 507
0.9 %
€ 25
80.5 %
2 199
2731 €
21:46 World UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Slovenia - FYR Macedon
1.71 3.7 5.9 18.6 %
€ 506
0.9 %
€ 25
80.5 %
2 194
2725 €
00:00 BR Brazilian Paulista Serie A1
Ferroviaria - Corinthians
4.1 2.98 2.14 7.7 %
€ 199
10.1 %
€ 260
82.2 %
2 118
2577 €
14:45 DK Danish 1st Division
Roskilde - Thisted
1.63 4.4 5.8 93.8 %
2 183
3.1 %
€ 73
3 %
€ 70
2326 €
17:30 IT Italian Serie C
Ternana - Pordenone
2.68 3.05 3.15 74.7 %
1 388
9.6 %
€ 178
15.7 %
€ 293
1859 €
13:00 RU Russian PFL
Shinnik - FC Armavir
1.89 3.25 5.6 63.4 %
1 068
20.8 %
€ 351
15.8 %
€ 265
1684 €
21:00 UY Uruguayan Primera Division
River Plate - Cerro
2.16 3.6 3.55 88 %
1 212
7.6 %
€ 104
4.4 %
€ 61
1377 €
18:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Sri Lanka U - Bahrain U23
19.5 12 1.04 2 %
€ 24
0.9 %
€ 11
97.1 %
1 199
1234 €
19:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 4
FC Cartagen - Villanovens
1.51 4.1 9.4 90.3 %
1 081
8.6 %
€ 103
1.1 %
€ 13
1197 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Pernambucano Matches
Sport Recif - Petrolina P
1.26 6 16.5 92.2 %
1 048
3.4 %
€ 39
4.4 %
€ 50
1137 €
20:00 RO Romanian Liga II
Uni Cluj - Arges Pites
1.6 4 6.4 79.7 %
€ 906
10 %
€ 114
10.2 %
€ 116
1136 €
9:00 JP Japanese J League 2
Renofa Yama - Tochigi SC
2.32 3.5 3.35 93.2 %
1 006
0.4 %
€ 4
6.4 %
€ 69
1079 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Gaucho Matches
Juventude - Gremio
5.1 3.8 1.74 3.3 %
€ 35
19.8 %
€ 210
76.9 %
€ 815
1060 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 2
Real Oviedo - SD Gernika
2.58 2.96 3.35 83.6 %
€ 880
4.6 %
€ 49
11.7 %
€ 123
1052 €
23:00 CO Colombian Primera A
Ind Medelli - Envigado
1.78 3.65 5.2 72 %
€ 736
5.3 %
€ 54
22.8 %
€ 233
1023 €
17:30 IT Italian Serie C
Imolese - SS Monza 19
3.75 2.82 2.42 7.2 %
€ 72
53.3 %
€ 532
39.5 %
€ 394
998 €
23:30 PY Paraguayan Primera Division
Libertad - Sol de Amer
2.02 3.75 3.7 64.3 %
€ 634
5.1 %
€ 50
30.5 %
€ 301
985 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Carioca Matches
Americano - Botafogo
8 4.7 1.46 0.6 %
€ 6
26.8 %
€ 263
72.6 %
€ 712
981 €
17:30 IT Italian Serie C
Ravenna - Albinoleffe
2.44 2.96 3.55 15.3 %
€ 147
44.8 %
€ 431
39.9 %
€ 385
963 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 3
CD Ebro - Barcelona B
2.4 2.84 3.95 63.6 %
€ 609
15.4 %
€ 147
21 %
€ 201
957 €
10:00 RU Russian PFL
Tomsk - Mordovia Sa
2.18 2.9 4.5 62.4 %
€ 594
28.3 %
€ 270
9.3 %
€ 89
953 €
17:30 IT Italian Serie C
Triestina - Sambenedett
2.42 2.9 3.75 24.3 %
€ 229
19.6 %
€ 185
56.1 %
€ 530
944 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Carioca Matches
Volta Redon - Boavista RJ
1.83 3.55 5 67.3 %
€ 630
25.3 %
€ 237
7.4 %
€ 69
936 €
18:30 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
Real Madrid - Ponferradin
2.22 3.1 3.85 93.5 %
€ 852
2.7 %
€ 24
3.8 %
€ 34
910 €
14:00 RU Russian PFL
FC Khimki - Zenit St Pe
1.87 3.5 5.2 52.5 %
€ 444
15.8 %
€ 133
31.7 %
€ 268
845 €
18:00 ES Spanish Tercera Division
Moralo CP - CA Pueblonu
1.57 4.1 5.3 76.5 %
€ 637
11.9 %
€ 99
11.6 %
€ 96
832 €
17:00 ES Spanish Ladies
Rayo Vallec - Betis (W)
5 4.3 1.71 3.5 %
€ 29
7.1 %
€ 59
89.4 %
€ 739
827 €
13:00 RU Russian PFL
Sochi - SKA-Khabaro
2.04 3.25 4.3 87.5 %
€ 722
5.7 %
€ 47
6.8 %
€ 56
825 €
19:00 CR Costa Rican Primera Division
CS Cartagin - Deportivo S
3.2 3.65 2.34 59.5 %
€ 448
0.6 %
€ 5
39.9 %
€ 301
754 €
19:00 World UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Hungary - Croatia
4.8 3.65 1.73 0.3 %
€ 2
0.4 %
€ 3
99.3 %
€ 738
743 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 3
Valencia-Me - SD Ejea
1.98 3.2 4.7 85.6 %
€ 618
6.8 %
€ 49
7.6 %
€ 55
722 €
21:00 UY Uruguayan Primera Division
Nacional (U - Plaza Colon
1.58 4.5 6 73.6 %
€ 507
20.9 %
€ 144
5.5 %
€ 38
689 €
14:45 DK Danish 1st Division
HB Koge - Hvidovre
2.04 3.55 3.95 63.5 %
€ 425
14.5 %
€ 97
22 %
€ 147
669 €
12:30 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 4
Almeria B - Melilla
4.7 3.25 1.95 24.3 %
€ 160
16.1 %
€ 106
59.6 %
€ 392
658 €
23:00 BR Brazilian Copa do Nordeste
Bahia - Salgueiro P
1.46 4.5 8.4 97 %
€ 636
1.8 %
€ 12
1.2 %
€ 8
656 €
15:00 DK Danish 2nd Division
Ringkobing - Tarup-Paaru
2.24 3.65 3.3 87.3 %
€ 558
8.6 %
€ 55
4.1 %
€ 26
639 €
14:30 DE German Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner AK - Altglienick
1.45 5 7.4 58.1 %
€ 366
33.4 %
€ 210
8.6 %
€ 54
630 €
21:00 BO Bolivian Liga de Futbol Profesional
Guabira - Aurora
1.55 4.6 5.9 85.7 %
€ 518
6.8 %
€ 41
7.5 %
€ 45
604 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Catarinense Matches
Hercilio Lu - Chapecoense
3.3 2.98 2.54 39.1 %
€ 235
16 %
€ 96
44.8 %
€ 270
601 €
13:30 RU Russian PFL
Spartak Mos - FC Olimpiye
4.4 3.25 2.02 1.4 %
€ 8
2.7 %
€ 15
95.9 %
€ 536
559 €
12:00 RU Russian PFL
Rotor Volgo - Sibir
1.96 3.2 5.1 89.5 %
€ 496
10.3 %
€ 57
0.2 %
€ 1
554 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Catarinense Matches
Criciuma - Avai
2.8 3.05 2.82 30.5 %
€ 158
26 %
€ 134
43.5 %
€ 225
517 €
14:45 DK Danish 1st Division
Fredericia - Nykobing FC
2.04 3.7 3.8 72.1 %
€ 371
19.4 %
€ 100
8.5 %
€ 44
515 €
15:00 - AFC U23 Championship
Bangladesh - Palestine U
19.5 7.4 1.2 2.6 %
€ 13
0.1 %
€ 0
97.3 %
€ 466
479 €
20:05 AR Argentinian Primera B Nacional
Deportivo M - Nueva Chica
2.62 3 3.2 37.3 %
€ 166
10.3 %
€ 46
52.5 %
€ 234
446 €
21:00 UY Uruguayan Primera Division
Juventud De - Cerro Largo
3.1 3.55 2.34 14.4 %
€ 61
22 %
€ 93
63.6 %
€ 270
424 €
15:00 DE German Ladies
Potsdam (W) - Werder Brem
1.25 7.6 10.5 83.2 %
€ 347
11.4 %
€ 47
5.4 %
€ 23
417 €
14:00 DE German Regionalliga Southwest
FSV Frankfu - Homburg
3.95 3.4 2.08 27.9 %
€ 106
37.5 %
€ 143
34.5 %
€ 132
381 €
18:30 ES Spanish Tercera Division
CF La Nucia - Club Atleti
1.72 3.45 5.1 85.4 %
€ 324
9 %
€ 34
5.5 %
€ 21
379 €
17:00 - CAF African Nations Cup
Cape Verde - Lesotho
1.5 4.2 8.2 83.9 %
€ 305
2.1 %
€ 8
14 %
€ 51
364 €
15:30 IT Italian Lega Pro
Paganese - Casertana
4.8 3.8 1.79 75 %
€ 266
12.1 %
€ 43
12.9 %
€ 46
355 €
13:00 RU Russian PFL
FK Chertano - FK Tambov
11 5.2 1.37 19.9 %
€ 70
2.6 %
€ 9
77.5 %
€ 271
350 €
21:00 AR Argentinian Primera B Metropolitana
Flandria - Uai Urquiza
2.34 2.9 3.85 31.3 %
€ 108
58 %
€ 200
10.7 %
€ 37
345 €
17:00 BE Belgian First Division B
Tubize - Roeselare
3.75 3.65 2.06 0.8 %
€ 3
0.5 %
€ 2
98.8 %
€ 339
344 €
21:45 World UEFA Euro 2020 Qualifiers
Cyprus - Belgium
19.5 7.6 1.2 3.5 %
€ 12
7.6 %
€ 26
88.9 %
€ 304
342 €
22:00 - Friendlies International U21
France U21 - Denmark U21
1.64 4.4 5.7 34.9 %
€ 118
53.9 %
€ 183
11.2 %
€ 38
339 €
19:05 CR Costa Rican Primera Division
Municipal G - Ad Carmelit
1.6 4.2 6.6 60.3 %
€ 192
0 %
€ 0
39.7 %
€ 127
319 €
13:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
CDA Navalca - CF Internac
2.92 2.96 2.9 66.3 %
€ 208
6.9 %
€ 22
26.8 %
€ 84
314 €
19:00 ES Spanish Segunda Division B - Group 1
Leonesa - Celta Vigo
1.51 4 8.2 76.9 %
€ 239
14.8 %
€ 46
8.2 %
€ 26
311 €
16:00 - CAF African Nations Cup
Central Afr - Guinea
3.15 3.1 2.54 30.1 %
€ 88
41.1 %
€ 121
28.8 %
€ 85
294 €
15:30 RO Romanian Liga II
Chindia Tar - ASC Daco-Ge
1.39 5.1 9.2 92.2 %
€ 261
2.3 %
€ 7
5.5 %
€ 15
283 €
01:00 CO Colombian Primera A
America de - Jaguares de
1.59 3.75 8 86.9 %
€ 242
7.9 %
€ 22
5.2 %
€ 15
279 €
22:00 VE Venezuelan Primera Division
Estudiantes - Metropolita
1.94 3.5 4.4 90 %
€ 246
2.4 %
€ 6
7.7 %
€ 21
273 €
00:00 BR Brazilian Copa do Nordeste
Botafogo PB - Sampaio Cor
1.42 4.8 9 93.3 %
€ 243
6.7 %
€ 17
0 %
€ 0
260 €
21:00 UY Uruguayan Primera Division
Defensor Sp - Wanderers (
2.28 3.75 3.05 47.2 %
€ 120
39.1 %
€ 100
13.7 %
€ 35
255 €
21:00 BR Brazilian Carioca Matches
Portuguesa - Resende
2.4 3.2 3.35 0 %
€ 0
0.4 %
€ 1
99.6 %
€ 234
235 €
14:00 - Friendly Matches
KuPS - SJK
1.63 4.4 5.1 79.6 %
€ 184
11.9 %
€ 27
8.5 %
€ 20
231 €
22:00 CO Colombian Primera B
Orsomarso - Barranquill
2.24 3.1 3.65 79.8 %
€ 175
13.1 %
€ 29
7.1 %
€ 15
219 €
01:15 PE Peruvian Primera Division
Universidad - Union Comer
2.06 3.45 3.85 62.5 %
€ 135
19.2 %
€ 42
18.3 %
€ 40
217 €
15:00 - CAF African Nations Cup
Zimbabwe - Congo
1.78 3.4 5.7 58.7 %
€ 127
24.6 %
€ 53
16.7 %
€ 36
216 €
16:00 BE Belgian Ladies
Gent (W) - Anderlecht
3.4 3.5 1.79 0.1 %
€ 0
0.1 %
€ 0
99.8 %
€ 210
210 €
16:15 - AFC U23 Championship
Kyrgyzstan - Jordan U23
8.4 4.6 1.45 2.8 %
€ 6
89.7 %
€ 186
7.5 %
€ 16
208 €
22:00 VE Venezuelan Primera Division
Deportivo L - Llaneros
1.59 4.1 6.2 53 %
€ 110
42.9 %
€ 89
4.1 %
€ 9
208 €
15:00 DE German Regionalliga North
VFL Oldenbu - SSV Jeddelo
2.76 3.9 2.52 39 %
€ 80
19.3 %
€ 40
41.7 %
€ 86
206 €